NETHERLAND DWARF DIVISION - SELF GROUP - BLACK
CECILY CANNADAY
WestPoint, Indiana
Entry# 5516064
CORBIN GEIGER
Tipton, Indiana
Entry# 5529752
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527132
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527131
ORVAL MCLAUGHLIN
Bowling Green , Kentucky
Entry# 5522396
CECILY CANNADAY
WestPoint, Indiana
Entry# 5516065
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527173
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527134
CECILY CANNADAY
WestPoint, Indiana
Entry# 5516066
ERIN UHL
Palmyra, Indiana
Entry# 5536994
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527135
Award: Best of Variety
CECILY CANNADAY
WestPoint, Indiana
Entry# 5516065
Award: Best of Opposite Variety
CECILY CANNADAY
WestPoint, Indiana
Entry# 5516066
NETHERLAND DWARF DIVISION - SELF GROUP - BLUE
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527136
Award: Best of Variety
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527136
NETHERLAND DWARF DIVISION - SELF GROUP - CHOCOLATE
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527139
Award: Best of Variety
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527139
NETHERLAND DWARF DIVISION - SELF GROUP - LILAC
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527145
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527143
Award: Best of Variety
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527145
NETHERLAND DWARF DIVISION - SELF GROUP – BLUE EYED WHITE
MANN'S ACRES
Haubstadt, Indiana
Entry# 5531033
MANN'S ACRES
Haubstadt, Indiana
Entry# 5531035
Award: Best of Variety
MANN'S ACRES
Haubstadt, Indiana
Entry# 5531033
Award: Best of Opposite Variety
MANN'S ACRES
Haubstadt, Indiana
Entry# 5531035
NETHERLAND DWARF DIVISION - SELF GROUP – RUBY EYED WHITE
HOLLY SANDERS
Rossville, Indiana
Entry# 5529538
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527147
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527150
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527152
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527186
BENJAMIN, MICAH, AND OLIVIA LOWE
Farmersburg, Indiana
Entry# 5542399
Award: Best of Variety
HOLLY SANDERS
Rossville, Indiana
Entry# 5529538
Award: Best of Opposite Variety
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527147
NETHERLAND DWARF DIVISION - SHADED GROUP – SABLE POINT
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527153
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527160
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527161
Award: Best of Variety
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527153
Award: Best of Opposite Variety
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527160
NETHERLAND DWARF DIVISION - SHADED GROUP – SIAMESE SABLE
BRIAN GILBERT
Connersville, Indiana
Entry# 5525535
BENJAMIN, MICAH, AND OLIVIA LOWE
Farmersburg, Indiana
Entry# 5542396
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527167
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527164
MIKE SHIRELEY
Williamsport, Indiana
Entry# 5531348
MIKE SHIRELEY
Williamsport, Indiana
Entry# 5531351
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527170
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527171
BENJAMIN, MICAH, AND OLIVIA LOWE
Farmersburg, Indiana
Entry# 5542392
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527174
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527177
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527175
Award: Best of Variety
MIKE SHIRELEY
Williamsport, Indiana
Entry# 5531348
Award: Best of Opposite Variety
BENJAMIN, MICAH, AND OLIVIA LOWE
Farmersburg, Indiana
Entry# 5542392
NETHERLAND DWARF DIVISION - SHADED GROUP – SIAMESE SMOKE PEARL
MIKE SHIRELEY
Williamsport, Indiana
Entry# 5531355
CECILY CANNADAY
WestPoint, Indiana
Entry# 5516068
Award: Best of Variety
MIKE SHIRELEY
Williamsport, Indiana
Entry# 5531355
NETHERLAND DWARF DIVISION - SHADED GROUP - TORTOISE SHELL
ORVAL MCLAUGHLIN
Bowling Green , Kentucky
Entry# 5522398
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527181
ORVAL MCLAUGHLIN
Bowling Green , Kentucky
Entry# 5522400
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527179
ORVAL MCLAUGHLIN
Bowling Green , Kentucky
Entry# 5522403
ORVAL MCLAUGHLIN
Bowling Green , Kentucky
Entry# 5522401
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527182
Award: Best of Variety
ORVAL MCLAUGHLIN
Bowling Green , Kentucky
Entry# 5522403
Award: Best of Opposite Variety
ORVAL MCLAUGHLIN
Bowling Green , Kentucky
Entry# 5522398
NETHERLAND DWARF DIVISION - AGOUTI GROUP - CHESTNUT
ERIN UHL
Palmyra, Indiana
Entry# 5536960
ERIN UHL
Palmyra, Indiana
Entry# 5537007
GLENN MONROE
Bartholomew County, Indiana
Entry# 5537060
KATIE AND BRAD BOYCE
Terre Haute, Indiana
Entry# 5540353
MANN'S ACRES
Haubstadt, Indiana
Entry# 5531039
ERIN UHL
Palmyra, Indiana
Entry# 5537018
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527195
Award: Best of Variety
KATIE AND BRAD BOYCE
Terre Haute, Indiana
Entry# 5540353
Award: Best of Opposite Variety
ERIN UHL
Palmyra, Indiana
Entry# 5536960
NETHERLAND DWARF DIVISION - AGOUTI GROUP - CHOCOLATE AGOUTI
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527187
Award: Best of Variety
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527187
NETHERLAND DWARF DIVISION - AGOUTI GROUP - CHINCHILLA
ORVAL MCLAUGHLIN
Bowling Green , Kentucky
Entry# 5522405
Award: Best of Variety
ORVAL MCLAUGHLIN
Bowling Green , Kentucky
Entry# 5522405
NETHERLAND DWARF DIVISION - AGOUTI GROUP - LYNX
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527188
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527190
Award: Best of Variety
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527188
Award: Best of Opposite Variety
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527190
NETHERLAND DWARF DIVISION - AGOUTI GROUP - OPAL
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527232
Award: Best of Variety
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527232
NETHERLAND DWARF DIVISION - AGOUTI GROUP - SQUIRREL
ORVAL MCLAUGHLIN
Bowling Green , Kentucky
Entry# 5522406
NETHERLAND DWARF DIVISION - TAN PATTERN GROUP - OTTER
MANN'S ACRES
Haubstadt, Indiana
Entry# 5531045
KATIE AND BRAD BOYCE
Terre Haute, Indiana
Entry# 5540358
KATIE AND BRAD BOYCE
Terre Haute, Indiana
Entry# 5540356
ERIN UHL
Palmyra, Indiana
Entry# 5536981
GLENN MONROE
Bartholomew County, Indiana
Entry# 5537015
GABRIELLE DUNN
Marysville, Indiana
Entry# 5524442
TIFFANY BAXTER
Oxford , Indiana
Entry# 5528494
TIFFANY BAXTER
Oxford , Indiana
Entry# 5528502
ORVAL MCLAUGHLIN
Bowling Green , Kentucky
Entry# 5522408
MIKE SHIRELEY
Williamsport, Indiana
Entry# 5531371
GLENN MONROE
Bartholomew County, Indiana
Entry# 5537041
KATIE AND BRAD BOYCE
Terre Haute, Indiana
Entry# 5540357
ERIN UHL
Palmyra, Indiana
Entry# 5536990
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527200
GLENN MONROE
Bartholomew County, Indiana
Entry# 5537017
GLENN MONROE
Bartholomew County, Indiana
Entry# 5537022
KATIE AND BRAD BOYCE
Terre Haute, Indiana
Entry# 5540363
GLENN MONROE
Bartholomew County, Indiana
Entry# 5537059
GLENN MONROE
Bartholomew County, Indiana
Entry# 5537033
GLENN MONROE
Bartholomew County, Indiana
Entry# 5537028
MANN'S ACRES
Haubstadt, Indiana
Entry# 5531050
KATIE AND BRAD BOYCE
Terre Haute, Indiana
Entry# 5540360
GLENN MONROE
Bartholomew County, Indiana
Entry# 5537023
Award: Best of Variety
KATIE AND BRAD BOYCE
Terre Haute, Indiana
Entry# 5540363
Award: Best of Opposite Variety
MANN'S ACRES
Haubstadt, Indiana
Entry# 5531045
NETHERLAND DWARF DIVISION - TAN PATTERN GROUP – SABLE MARTEN
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527198
Award: Best of Variety
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527198
NETHERLAND DWARF DIVISION - TAN PATTERN GROUP - TANS
ORVAL MCLAUGHLIN
Bowling Green , Kentucky
Entry# 5522410
ORVAL MCLAUGHLIN
Bowling Green , Kentucky
Entry# 5522411
Award: Best of Variety
ORVAL MCLAUGHLIN
Bowling Green , Kentucky
Entry# 5522411
Award: Best of Opposite Variety
ORVAL MCLAUGHLIN
Bowling Green , Kentucky
Entry# 5522410
NETHERLAND DWARF DIVISION - AOV GROUP - BROKEN
CECILY CANNADAY
WestPoint, Indiana
Entry# 5516073
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527214
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527202
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527203
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527205
ORVAL MCLAUGHLIN
Bowling Green , Kentucky
Entry# 5522412
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527219
Award: Best of Variety
CECILY CANNADAY
WestPoint, Indiana
Entry# 5516073
Award: Best of Opposite Variety
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527203
NETHERLAND DWARF DIVISION - AOV GROUP - HIMALAYAN
CECILY CANNADAY
WestPoint, Indiana
Entry# 5516069
MIKE SHIRELEY
Williamsport, Indiana
Entry# 5531415
HOLLY SANDERS
Rossville, Indiana
Entry# 5529542
MIKE SHIRELEY
Williamsport, Indiana
Entry# 5531407
MIKE SHIRELEY
Williamsport, Indiana
Entry# 5531410
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527222
MIKE SHIRELEY
Williamsport, Indiana
Entry# 5531432
MIKE SHIRELEY
Williamsport, Indiana
Entry# 5531423
MIKE SHIRELEY
Williamsport, Indiana
Entry# 5531412
BENJAMIN, MICAH, AND OLIVIA LOWE
Farmersburg, Indiana
Entry# 5542406
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527184
CECILY CANNADAY
WestPoint, Indiana
Entry# 5516070
GLENN MONROE
Bartholomew County, Indiana
Entry# 5537048
CECILY CANNADAY
WestPoint, Indiana
Entry# 5516072
Award: Best of Variety
CECILY CANNADAY
WestPoint, Indiana
Entry# 5516069
Award: Best of Opposite Variety
MIKE SHIRELEY
Williamsport, Indiana
Entry# 5531432
NETHERLAND DWARF DIVISION - AOV GROUP - LUTINO
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527227
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527228
Award: Best of Variety
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527228
NETHERLAND DWARF DIVISION - AOV GROUP - ORANGE
ORVAL MCLAUGHLIN
Bowling Green , Kentucky
Entry# 5522413
ORVAL MCLAUGHLIN
Bowling Green , Kentucky
Entry# 5522414
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527225
Award: Best of Variety
ORVAL MCLAUGHLIN
Bowling Green , Kentucky
Entry# 5522414
Award: Best of Opposite Variety
ORVAL MCLAUGHLIN
Bowling Green , Kentucky
Entry# 5522413
Netherland Dwarf Division Awards
KATIE AND BRAD BOYCE
Terre Haute, Indiana
Entry# 5540363
CECILY CANNADAY
WestPoint, Indiana
Entry# 5516069
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527136
CECILY CANNADAY
WestPoint, Indiana
Entry# 5516065
MIKE SHIRELEY
Williamsport, Indiana
Entry# 5531348
MIKE SHIRELEY
Williamsport, Indiana
Entry# 5531355
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527187
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527188
KATIE AND BRAD BOYCE
Terre Haute, Indiana
Entry# 5540363
MANN'S ACRES
Haubstadt, Indiana
Entry# 5531045
CECILY CANNADAY
WestPoint, Indiana
Entry# 5516069
MARK JACOBS
Greenwood, Indiana
Entry# 5527203