EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - HEAVY WEIGHT DUCKS - PEKIN
WYATT RUSSIAN
FRANKFORT, Indiana
Entry# 5533273
BARRETT MISCH
Wheatfield, Indiana
Entry# 5501066
MORGAN WAGGONER
Clayton, Indiana
Entry# 5511955
MICAELA MAYHEW
Franklin, Indiana
Entry# 5541949
MORGAN WAGGONER
Clayton, Indiana
Entry# 5511956
WYATT RUSSIAN
FRANKFORT, Indiana
Entry# 5533262
WYATT RUSSIAN
FRANKFORT, Indiana
Entry# 5533265
MORGAN WAGGONER
Clayton, Indiana
Entry# 5511957
BARRETT MISCH
Wheatfield, Indiana
Entry# 5501067
HARMONY NORTON
New Ross, Indiana
Entry# 5529777
MICAELA MAYHEW
Franklin, Indiana
Entry# 5541951
WYATT RUSSIAN
FRANKFORT, Indiana
Entry# 5533267
MORGAN WAGGONER
Clayton, Indiana
Entry# 5511958
BARRETT MISCH
Wheatfield, Indiana
Entry# 5501068
HARMONY NORTON
New Ross, Indiana
Entry# 5529779
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - HEAVY WEIGHT DUCKS - AYLESBURY
MORGAN WAGGONER
Clayton, Indiana
Entry# 5511959
MORGAN WAGGONER
Clayton, Indiana
Entry# 5511960
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - HEAVY WEIGHT DUCKS - ROUEN
BRYNLEE SMITH
Freetown, Indiana
Entry# 5512570
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - HEAVY WEIGHT DUCKS - MUSCOVY
VICTORIA MILLION
Indianapolis, Indiana
Entry# 5528657
CORBIN LOTHRIDGE
Portland, Indiana
Entry# 5547105
VICTORIA MILLION
Indianapolis, Indiana
Entry# 5528660
LAUREN BROWN
Mulberry, Indiana
Entry# 5526817
ARIEL ROSS
South Whitley, Indiana
Entry# 5550578
ARIEL ROSS
South Whitley, Indiana
Entry# 5550577
VICTORIA MILLION
Indianapolis, Indiana
Entry# 5528659
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - HEAVY WEIGHT DUCKS - SILVER APPLEYEARD
MICAELA MAYHEW
Franklin, Indiana
Entry# 5541957
MICAELA MAYHEW
Franklin, Indiana
Entry# 5541959
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - HEAVY WEIGHT DUCKS - SAXONY
MORGAN WAGGONER
Clayton, Indiana
Entry# 5511961
MICAELA MAYHEW
Franklin, Indiana
Entry# 5541961
MORGAN WAGGONER
Clayton, Indiana
Entry# 5511962
MORGAN WAGGONER
Clayton, Indiana
Entry# 5511963
MORGAN WAGGONER
Clayton, Indiana
Entry# 5511964
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - MEDIUM WEIGHT DUCKS - CAYUGA
WYATT MISCH
Wheatfield, Indiana
Entry# 5501000
WYATT RUSSIAN
FRANKFORT, Indiana
Entry# 5533277
HARMONY NORTON
New Ross, Indiana
Entry# 5529784
WYATT MISCH
Wheatfield, Indiana
Entry# 5501001
WYATT RUSSIAN
FRANKFORT, Indiana
Entry# 5533279
HARMONY NORTON
New Ross, Indiana
Entry# 5529781
WYATT RUSSIAN
FRANKFORT, Indiana
Entry# 5533280
WYATT MISCH
Wheatfield, Indiana
Entry# 5501002
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - MEDIUM WEIGHT DUCKS - CRESTED
MICAELA MAYHEW
Franklin, Indiana
Entry# 5541963
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - MEDIUM WEIGHT DUCKS – BLUE SWEDISH
JENNA BRICKER
Portland, Indiana
Entry# 5547723
JENNA BRICKER
Portland, Indiana
Entry# 5547722
CORBIN LOTHRIDGE
Portland, Indiana
Entry# 5547109
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - MEDIUM WEIGHT DUCKS - BUFF
OLIVIA YODER
Shipshewana , Indiana
Entry# 5547760
OLIVIA YODER
Shipshewana , Indiana
Entry# 5547761
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - LIGHT WEIGHT DUCKS - RUNNER
BARRETT MISCH
Wheatfield, Indiana
Entry# 5520470
MORGAN WAGGONER
Clayton, Indiana
Entry# 5511965
KAIDEN BARNHART
Claypool, Indiana
Entry# 5529595
BRYNLEE SMITH
Freetown, Indiana
Entry# 5512573
MORGAN WAGGONER
Clayton, Indiana
Entry# 5511966
BARRETT MISCH
Wheatfield, Indiana
Entry# 5520508
KAIDEN BARNHART
Claypool, Indiana
Entry# 5529597
MICAELA MAYHEW
Franklin, Indiana
Entry# 5541977
BRYNLEE SMITH
Freetown, Indiana
Entry# 5512574
MORGAN WAGGONER
Clayton, Indiana
Entry# 5511967
BARRETT MISCH
Wheatfield, Indiana
Entry# 5501092
KAIDEN BARNHART
Claypool, Indiana
Entry# 5549020
MORGAN WAGGONER
Clayton, Indiana
Entry# 5511968
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - LIGHT WEIGHT DUCKS - CAMPBELL
CORBIN LOTHRIDGE
Portland, Indiana
Entry# 5547107
CLAIRE SKIRVIN
Portland, Indiana
Entry# 5502744
MICAELA MAYHEW
Franklin, Indiana
Entry# 5541968
CORBIN LOTHRIDGE
Portland, Indiana
Entry# 5547108
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - LIGHT WEIGHT DUCKS - MAGPIE
WYATT RUSSIAN
FRANKFORT, Indiana
Entry# 5533286
WYATT RUSSIAN
FRANKFORT, Indiana
Entry# 5533288
WYATT RUSSIAN
FRANKFORT, Indiana
Entry# 5533289
WYATT RUSSIAN
FRANKFORT, Indiana
Entry# 5533290
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - LIGHT WEIGHT DUCKS – WELSH HARLEQUIN
MICAELA MAYHEW
Franklin, Indiana
Entry# 5541981
CORBIN LOTHRIDGE
Portland, Indiana
Entry# 5547111
MICAELA MAYHEW
Franklin, Indiana
Entry# 5541982
CORBIN LOTHRIDGE
Portland, Indiana
Entry# 5547113
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - LIGHT WEIGHT DUCKS – ANY OTHER VARIETY
WYATT RUSSIAN
FRANKFORT, Indiana
Entry# 5533293
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - BANTAM DUCKS – WHITE CALL
MAKENA ALLEN (R&R POULTRY)`
osceola, Indiana
Entry# 5508404
WYATT RUSSIAN
FRANKFORT, Indiana
Entry# 5533297
KAIDEN BARNHART
Claypool, Indiana
Entry# 5529612
WYATT MISCH
Wheatfield, Indiana
Entry# 5501007
KAMMY MILLER
Warren, Indiana
Entry# 5531310
LEVI STUDEBAKER
Delphi, Indiana
Entry# 5532839
MAKENA ALLEN (R&R POULTRY)`
osceola, Indiana
Entry# 5508405
WYATT MISCH
Wheatfield, Indiana
Entry# 5501008
WYATT RUSSIAN
FRANKFORT, Indiana
Entry# 5533299
KAIDEN BARNHART
Claypool, Indiana
Entry# 5529607
KAMMY MILLER
Warren, Indiana
Entry# 5531312
LEVI STUDEBAKER
Delphi, Indiana
Entry# 5532843
WYATT MISCH
Wheatfield, Indiana
Entry# 5501009
MAKENA ALLEN (R&R POULTRY)`
osceola, Indiana
Entry# 5508406
MICAELA MAYHEW
Franklin, Indiana
Entry# 5541984
OLIVIA YODER
Shipshewana , Indiana
Entry# 5548443
MAKENA ALLEN (R&R POULTRY)`
osceola, Indiana
Entry# 5508407
OLIVIA YODER
Shipshewana , Indiana
Entry# 5547763
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - BANTAM DUCKS – GRAY CALL
OLIVIA YODER
Shipshewana , Indiana
Entry# 5550088
CONNER CALLOWAY
Tipton County, Indiana
Entry# 5542652
KAMMY MILLER
Warren, Indiana
Entry# 5531318
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - BANTAM DUCKS – SNOWY CALL
MAKENA ALLEN (R&R POULTRY)`
osceola, Indiana
Entry# 5508408
KATHERINE MILLION
Indianapolis, Indiana
Entry# 5528675
KAMMY MILLER
Warren, Indiana
Entry# 5531321
MAKENA ALLEN (R&R POULTRY)`
osceola, Indiana
Entry# 5508409
KATHERINE MILLION
Indianapolis, Indiana
Entry# 5528676
KAMMY MILLER
Warren, Indiana
Entry# 5531323
MAKENA ALLEN (R&R POULTRY)`
osceola, Indiana
Entry# 5508410
BEN HOFFMEISTER
Noblesville, Indiana
Entry# 5536118
BEN HOFFMEISTER
Noblesville, Indiana
Entry# 5536119
MAKENA ALLEN (R&R POULTRY)`
osceola, Indiana
Entry# 5508411
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - BANTAM DUCKS – PASTEL CALL
MAKENA ALLEN (R&R POULTRY)`
osceola, Indiana
Entry# 5508412
KAMMY MILLER
Warren, Indiana
Entry# 5531335
MAKENA ALLEN (R&R POULTRY)`
osceola, Indiana
Entry# 5508413
OLIVIA YODER
Shipshewana , Indiana
Entry# 5550144
MAKENA ALLEN (R&R POULTRY)`
osceola, Indiana
Entry# 5508415
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - BANTAM DUCKS – BUTTERSCOTCH CALL
LAUREN BROWN
Mulberry, Indiana
Entry# 5526847
KATIE HOFFMEISTER
Noblesville, Indiana
Entry# 5535389
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - BANTAM DUCKS – ALL OTHER CLASSIFICATIONS CALL
KAMMY MILLER
Warren, Indiana
Entry# 5531329
KAMMY MILLER
Warren, Indiana
Entry# 5531332
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - BANTAM DUCKS – EAST INDIA
BARRETT MISCH
Wheatfield, Indiana
Entry# 5501073
LAUREN BROWN
Mulberry, Indiana
Entry# 5526848
MICAELA MAYHEW
Franklin, Indiana
Entry# 5541986
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - BANTAM DUCKS – ANY OTHER VARIETY
KAMMY MILLER
Warren, Indiana
Entry# 5531492
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - HEAVY WEIGHT GEESE – TOULOUSE
WYATT MISCH
Wheatfield, Indiana
Entry# 5520459
CONNER CALLOWAY
Tipton County, Indiana
Entry# 5542653
OLIVIA YODER
Shipshewana , Indiana
Entry# 5547762
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - HEAVY WEIGHT GEESE – EMBDEN
JESSICA SPICHER
Akron, Indiana
Entry# 5529964
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - HEAVY WEIGHT GEESE – AFRICAN
WYATT RUSSIAN
FRANKFORT, Indiana
Entry# 5533306
ARIEL ROSS
South Whitley, Indiana
Entry# 5550576
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - MEDIUM WEIGHT GEESE – SEBASTOPOL
SAM HOFFMEISTER
Noblesville, Indiana
Entry# 5535849
KATIE HOFFMEISTER
Noblesville, Indiana
Entry# 5535391
WILL HOFFMEISTER
Noblesville, Indiana
Entry# 5535876
KATIE HOFFMEISTER
Noblesville, Indiana
Entry# 5535392
SAM HOFFMEISTER
Noblesville, Indiana
Entry# 5535852
BEN HOFFMEISTER
Noblesville, Indiana
Entry# 5536077
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - MEDIUM WEIGHT GEESE – PILGRIM
MORGAN WAGGONER
Clayton, Indiana
Entry# 5512533
EMALEE KOEPPEN
Flora, Indiana
Entry# 5536604
CASSANDRA KOEPPEN
Flora, Indiana
Entry# 5536700
DAKOTA KOEPPEN
Flora, Indiana
Entry# 5536717
MORGAN WAGGONER
Clayton, Indiana
Entry# 5512534
CASSANDRA KOEPPEN
Flora, Indiana
Entry# 5536701
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - MEDIUM WEIGHT GEESE – BUFF
KAIDEN BARNHART
Claypool, Indiana
Entry# 5529625
BARRETT MISCH
Wheatfield, Indiana
Entry# 5501083
CALVIN SOUTHARD
Rising Sun, Indiana
Entry# 5526972
KAIDEN BARNHART
Claypool, Indiana
Entry# 5529631
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - LIGHT WEIGHT GEESE – BROWN CHINA
BARRETT MISCH
Wheatfield, Indiana
Entry# 5501082
CAYLIX SOUTHARD
Rising Sun, Indiana
Entry# 5526948
EMALEE KOEPPEN
Flora, Indiana
Entry# 5536611
MICAELA MAYHEW
Franklin, Indiana
Entry# 5541992
DAKOTA KOEPPEN
Flora, Indiana
Entry# 5536720
KAMMY MILLER
Warren, Indiana
Entry# 5531352
KAMMY MILLER
Warren, Indiana
Entry# 5531354
EXHIBITION WATERFOWL DIVISION - LIGHT WEIGHT GEESE – WHITE CHINA
KAMMY MILLER
Warren, Indiana
Entry# 5531356
MICAELA MAYHEW
Franklin, Indiana
Entry# 5542007
KAMMY MILLER
Warren, Indiana
Entry# 5531358
KAMMY MILLER
Warren, Indiana
Entry# 5531360
Exhibition Waterfowl Division Awards
WYATT RUSSIAN
FRANKFORT, Indiana
Entry# 5533265
WYATT RUSSIAN
FRANKFORT, Indiana
Entry# 5533267
OLIVIA YODER
Shipshewana , Indiana
Entry# 5547760
WYATT MISCH
Wheatfield, Indiana
Entry# 5501000
BARRETT MISCH
Wheatfield, Indiana
Entry# 5520470
WYATT RUSSIAN
FRANKFORT, Indiana
Entry# 5533288
WYATT MISCH
Wheatfield, Indiana
Entry# 5501009
MAKENA ALLEN (R&R POULTRY)`
osceola, Indiana
Entry# 5508410
WYATT MISCH
Wheatfield, Indiana
Entry# 5520459
CONNER CALLOWAY
Tipton County, Indiana
Entry# 5542653
MORGAN WAGGONER
Clayton, Indiana
Entry# 5512534
KAIDEN BARNHART
Claypool, Indiana
Entry# 5529631
BARRETT MISCH
Wheatfield, Indiana
Entry# 5501082
MICAELA MAYHEW
Franklin, Indiana
Entry# 5542007
WYATT MISCH
Wheatfield, Indiana
Entry# 5501009
BARRETT MISCH
Wheatfield, Indiana
Entry# 5520470
WYATT MISCH
Wheatfield, Indiana
Entry# 5520459
BARRETT MISCH
Wheatfield, Indiana
Entry# 5501082
WYATT MISCH
Wheatfield, Indiana
Entry# 5501009
BARRETT MISCH
Wheatfield, Indiana
Entry# 5520470