MINI REX DIVISION - SELF GROUP - BLACK
ARIEL ROSS
South Whitley, Indiana
Entry# 5524067
TAYLOR ROZINSKI
LA PORTE, Indiana
Entry# 5529150
MEREDITH MANN
Haubstadt, Indiana
Entry# 5530907
GRAHAM UHL
Palmyra, Indiana
Entry# 5537092
ARIEL ROSS
South Whitley, Indiana
Entry# 5524068
JAYLYNN GEISE
Arlington, Indiana
Entry# 5530669
BRAYDYN HART
Flat Rock, Indiana
Entry# 5502961
MADELINE KLINE
Whitestown, Indiana
Entry# 5511227
ELI POLING
Union City, Indiana
Entry# 5520817
TATYM GREEN
Cicero, Indiana
Entry# 5524006
JORJA GEISE
Arlington, Indiana
Entry# 5530621
TAYLOR ROZINSKI
LA PORTE, Indiana
Entry# 5529132
SHAYLEE GRABER
Loogootee, Indiana
Entry# 5532171
TATYM GREEN
Cicero, Indiana
Entry# 5524013
MEREDITH MANN
Haubstadt, Indiana
Entry# 5530908
JORJA GEISE
Arlington, Indiana
Entry# 5530622
HADLEY COPLEA
West Point, Indiana
Entry# 5531155
GWYNETH CANNADAY
Westpoint, Indiana
Entry# 5516006
DEBORAH POLING
Union City, Indiana
Entry# 5520861
TATYM GREEN
Cicero, Indiana
Entry# 5524011
Award: Best of Variety
ARIEL ROSS
South Whitley, Indiana
Entry# 5524068
Award: Best of Opposite Variety
ARIEL ROSS
South Whitley, Indiana
Entry# 5524067
MINI REX DIVISION - SELF GROUP - BLUE
TATYM GREEN
Cicero, Indiana
Entry# 5524010
HADLEY COPLEA
West Point, Indiana
Entry# 5531158
GWYNETH CANNADAY
Westpoint, Indiana
Entry# 5516007
GRACE UHL
Palmyra, Indiana
Entry# 5537480
Award: Best of Variety
TATYM GREEN
Cicero, Indiana
Entry# 5524010
Award: Best of Opposite Variety
GWYNETH CANNADAY
Westpoint, Indiana
Entry# 5516007
MINI REX DIVISION - SELF GROUP - CHOCOLATE
MACKENZIE SPILLMAN
Washington, Indiana
Entry# 5509233
TAYLOR ROZINSKI
LA PORTE, Indiana
Entry# 5529137
JAYLYNN GEISE
Arlington, Indiana
Entry# 5530698
MACKENZIE SPILLMAN
Washington, Indiana
Entry# 5509240
Award: Best of Variety
JAYLYNN GEISE
Arlington, Indiana
Entry# 5530698
Award: Best of Opposite Variety
MACKENZIE SPILLMAN
Washington, Indiana
Entry# 5509233
MINI REX DIVISION - SELF GROUP - LILAC
CORBIN SELL
Ridgeville, Indiana
Entry# 5533798
ARIEL ROSS
South Whitley, Indiana
Entry# 5532377
MACKENZIE SPILLMAN
Washington, Indiana
Entry# 5509235
TAYLOR ROZINSKI
LA PORTE, Indiana
Entry# 5529138
MACKENZIE SPILLMAN
Washington, Indiana
Entry# 5509236
Award: Best of Variety
ARIEL ROSS
South Whitley, Indiana
Entry# 5532377
Award: Best of Opposite Variety
TAYLOR ROZINSKI
LA PORTE, Indiana
Entry# 5529138
MINI REX DIVISION - SELF GROUP - WHITE
SOPHIA RIPBERGER
Tipton, Indiana
Entry# 5517786
JORJA GEISE
Arlington, Indiana
Entry# 5530624
TAYLOR ROZINSKI
LA PORTE, Indiana
Entry# 5529139
ELI POLING
Union City, Indiana
Entry# 5522118
EVELYN ASMUS
Fishers, Indiana
Entry# 5541823
MADELINE KLINE
Whitestown, Indiana
Entry# 5511228
BRAYDYN HART
Flat Rock, Indiana
Entry# 5502963
GWYNETH CANNADAY
Westpoint, Indiana
Entry# 5516008
MADELINE KLINE
Whitestown, Indiana
Entry# 5545947
SOPHIA RIPBERGER
Tipton, Indiana
Entry# 5517787
SOPHIA RIPBERGER
Tipton, Indiana
Entry# 5517859
MADELINE KLINE
Whitestown, Indiana
Entry# 5546995
SOPHIA RIPBERGER
Tipton, Indiana
Entry# 5517861
TATYM GREEN
Cicero, Indiana
Entry# 5524019
Award: Best of Variety
BRAYDYN HART
Flat Rock, Indiana
Entry# 5502963
Award: Best of Opposite Variety
SOPHIA RIPBERGER
Tipton, Indiana
Entry# 5517786
MINI REX DIVISION - SHADED GROUP - SMOKE PEARL
TAYLOR ROZINSKI
LA PORTE, Indiana
Entry# 5529129
Award: Best of Variety
TAYLOR ROZINSKI
LA PORTE, Indiana
Entry# 5529129
MINI REX DIVISION - SHADED GROUP - TORTOISE
JAYLYNN GEISE
Arlington, Indiana
Entry# 5530722
GRACE UHL
Palmyra, Indiana
Entry# 5537485
MACKENZIE SPILLMAN
Washington, Indiana
Entry# 5509237
JORJA GEISE
Arlington, Indiana
Entry# 5530634
DREW WILLIAMS
Cory, Indiana
Entry# 5540547
HENRY MANN
Haubstadt, Indiana
Entry# 5530940
MACKENZIE SPILLMAN
Washington, Indiana
Entry# 5509238
Award: Best of Variety
JAYLYNN GEISE
Arlington, Indiana
Entry# 5530722
Award: Best of Opposite Variety
JORJA GEISE
Arlington, Indiana
Entry# 5530634
MINI REX DIVISION - AGOUTI GROUP - CASTOR
SOPHIA RIPBERGER
Tipton, Indiana
Entry# 5517790
CORBIN SELL
Ridgeville, Indiana
Entry# 5533795
ARIEL ROSS
South Whitley, Indiana
Entry# 5532384
TAYLOR ROZINSKI
LA PORTE, Indiana
Entry# 5529185
SOPHIA RIPBERGER
Tipton, Indiana
Entry# 5517791
GWYNETH CANNADAY
Westpoint, Indiana
Entry# 5516010
SOPHIA RIPBERGER
Tipton, Indiana
Entry# 5517867
GWYNETH CANNADAY
Westpoint, Indiana
Entry# 5516011
SOPHIA RIPBERGER
Tipton, Indiana
Entry# 5517868
GWYNETH CANNADAY
Westpoint, Indiana
Entry# 5516012
Award: Best of Variety
ARIEL ROSS
South Whitley, Indiana
Entry# 5532384
Award: Best of Opposite Variety
SOPHIA RIPBERGER
Tipton, Indiana
Entry# 5517790
MINI REX DIVISION - AGOUTI GROUP - CHINCHILLA
GRACE UHL
Palmyra, Indiana
Entry# 5537499
Award: Best of Variety
GRACE UHL
Palmyra, Indiana
Entry# 5537499
MINI REX DIVISION - AGOUTI GROUP - LYNX
TAYLOR ROZINSKI
LA PORTE, Indiana
Entry# 5529145
Award: Best of Variety
TAYLOR ROZINSKI
LA PORTE, Indiana
Entry# 5529145
MINI REX DIVISION - AGOUTI GROUP - OPAL
MADELINE KLINE
Whitestown, Indiana
Entry# 5511230
Award: Best of Variety
MADELINE KLINE
Whitestown, Indiana
Entry# 5511230
MINI REX DIVISION - TAN GROUP - OTTER
GWYNETH CANNADAY
Westpoint, Indiana
Entry# 5516004
BRAYDYN HART
Flat Rock, Indiana
Entry# 5502965
DEBORAH POLING
Union City, Indiana
Entry# 5520862
TYSON GRABER
Loogootee, Indiana
Entry# 5532212
ARIEL ROSS
South Whitley, Indiana
Entry# 5532363
Ear Tattoo : Just in Time
JORJA GEISE
Arlington, Indiana
Entry# 5530642
JAYLYNN GEISE
Arlington, Indiana
Entry# 5530747
HADLEY COPLEA
West Point, Indiana
Entry# 5531161
BRAYDYN HART
Flat Rock, Indiana
Entry# 5502964
CORBIN SELL
Ridgeville, Indiana
Entry# 5533877
TATYM GREEN
Cicero, Indiana
Entry# 5524027
GWYNETH CANNADAY
Westpoint, Indiana
Entry# 5516014
SHAYLEE GRABER
Loogootee, Indiana
Entry# 5532186
MEREDITH MANN
Haubstadt, Indiana
Entry# 5530910
TATYM GREEN
Cicero, Indiana
Entry# 5524025
JORJA GEISE
Arlington, Indiana
Entry# 5530645
Award: Best of Variety
ARIEL ROSS
South Whitley, Indiana
Entry# 5532363
Ear Tattoo : Just in Time
Award: Best of Opposite Variety
GWYNETH CANNADAY
Westpoint, Indiana
Entry# 5516004
MINI REX DIVISION - AOV GROUP - RED
TAYLOR ROZINSKI
LA PORTE, Indiana
Entry# 5529188
SOPHIA RIPBERGER
Tipton, Indiana
Entry# 5517863
Award: Best of Variety
TAYLOR ROZINSKI
LA PORTE, Indiana
Entry# 5529188
MINI REX DIVISION - BROKEN GROUP - BROKEN
JAYLYNN GEISE
Arlington, Indiana
Entry# 5530766
ADALIN JOHNSON
Knox , Indiana
Entry# 5519323
SOPHIA RIPBERGER
Tipton, Indiana
Entry# 5517865
BRAYDYN HART
Flat Rock, Indiana
Entry# 5502966
MADELINE KLINE
Whitestown, Indiana
Entry# 5511231
JACK DAVIS
Plainfield, Indiana
Entry# 5503685
GWYNETH CANNADAY
Westpoint, Indiana
Entry# 5515999
ADALIN JOHNSON
Knox , Indiana
Entry# 5519362
ELI POLING
Union City, Indiana
Entry# 5520813
DEBORAH POLING
Union City, Indiana
Entry# 5520856
JORJA GEISE
Arlington, Indiana
Entry# 5530649
HADLEY COPLEA
West Point, Indiana
Entry# 5531165
ARIEL ROSS
South Whitley, Indiana
Entry# 5532383
Ear Tattoo : TEACHERS PET
GRAHAM UHL
Palmyra, Indiana
Entry# 5537145
JORJA GEISE
Arlington, Indiana
Entry# 5530651
GRACE UHL
Palmyra, Indiana
Entry# 5537509
MICAELA MAYHEW
Franklin, Indiana
Entry# 5542096
JAYLYNN GEISE
Arlington, Indiana
Entry# 5530775
BRAYDYN HART
Flat Rock, Indiana
Entry# 5502967
TAYLOR ROZINSKI
LA PORTE, Indiana
Entry# 5529181
GWYNETH CANNADAY
Westpoint, Indiana
Entry# 5516002
ELI POLING
Union City, Indiana
Entry# 5520814
DEBORAH POLING
Union City, Indiana
Entry# 5520857
ASHLYNN KILLMON
Upland, Indiana
Entry# 5537065
DREW WILLIAMS
Cory, Indiana
Entry# 5540562
MACKENZIE SPILLMAN
Washington, Indiana
Entry# 5509239
ELI POLING
Union City, Indiana
Entry# 5520815
DEBORAH POLING
Union City, Indiana
Entry# 5520858
HADLEY COPLEA
West Point, Indiana
Entry# 5531169
JAYLYNN GEISE
Arlington, Indiana
Entry# 5530779
GRAHAM UHL
Palmyra, Indiana
Entry# 5537143
JORJA GEISE
Arlington, Indiana
Entry# 5530654
HENRY MANN
Haubstadt, Indiana
Entry# 5530942
ELI POLING
Union City, Indiana
Entry# 5520816
DEBORAH POLING
Union City, Indiana
Entry# 5522128
MADALYN NAGEL
Rossville, Indiana
Entry# 5529451
HADLEY COPLEA
West Point, Indiana
Entry# 5531167
TAYLOR ROZINSKI
LA PORTE, Indiana
Entry# 5529130
ARIEL ROSS
South Whitley, Indiana
Entry# 5532390
Ear Tattoo : RIBBON WINNER
Award: Best of Variety
ARIEL ROSS
South Whitley, Indiana
Entry# 5532383
Ear Tattoo : TEACHERS PET
Award: Best of Opposite Variety
MACKENZIE SPILLMAN
Washington, Indiana
Entry# 5509239
Mini Rex Division Awards
ARIEL ROSS
South Whitley, Indiana
Entry# 5532363
Ear Tattoo : Just in Time
MACKENZIE SPILLMAN
Washington, Indiana
Entry# 5509239
ARIEL ROSS
South Whitley, Indiana
Entry# 5532384
SOPHIA RIPBERGER
Tipton, Indiana
Entry# 5517790
GWYNETH CANNADAY
Westpoint, Indiana
Entry# 5516004
TAYLOR ROZINSKI
LA PORTE, Indiana
Entry# 5529188
BRAYDYN HART
Flat Rock, Indiana
Entry# 5502963
JORJA GEISE
Arlington, Indiana
Entry# 5530634
ARIEL ROSS
South Whitley, Indiana
Entry# 5532363
Ear Tattoo : Just in Time
ARIEL ROSS
South Whitley, Indiana
Entry# 5532383
Ear Tattoo : TEACHERS PET
MACKENZIE SPILLMAN
Washington, Indiana
Entry# 5509239
JAYLYNN GEISE
Arlington, Indiana
Entry# 5530722
SOPHIA RIPBERGER
Tipton, Indiana
Entry# 5517786