NEW ZEALAND DIVISION - BLACK
WYATT RUSSIAN
FRANKFORT, Indiana
Entry# 5532767
KENZIE POLK
West Lafayette, Indiana
Entry# 5519545
MADISON KNIGHT
New Castle, Indiana
Entry# 5515117
KENZIE POLK
West Lafayette, Indiana
Entry# 5547672
SPENCER BAITZ
Lafayette, Indiana
Entry# 5523315
WYATT RUSSIAN
FRANKFORT, Indiana
Entry# 5532776
CARSON BAITZ
Lafayette, Indiana
Entry# 5523286
LEANA SHRADER
Bartholomew County, Indiana
Entry# 5543312
WYATT RUSSIAN
FRANKFORT, Indiana
Entry# 5532779
DOMYNIQUE ROZINSKI
LA PORTE, Indiana
Entry# 5528976
GAVIN SHRADER
Westport , Indiana
Entry# 5543596
KENZIE POLK
West Lafayette, Indiana
Entry# 5546904
PAIGE GAUCK
Greensburg, Indiana
Entry# 5540880
GAVIN SHRADER
Westport , Indiana
Entry# 5543543
ZOE PRESSEL
Wanatah, Indiana
Entry# 5533988
Award: Best of Variety
WYATT RUSSIAN
FRANKFORT, Indiana
Entry# 5532767
Award: Best of Opposite Variety
CARSON BAITZ
Lafayette, Indiana
Entry# 5523286
NEW ZEALAND DIVISION - BLUE
CORBIN SELL
Ridgeville, Indiana
Entry# 5533882
CORBIN SELL
Ridgeville, Indiana
Entry# 5548989
Award: Best of Variety
CORBIN SELL
Ridgeville, Indiana
Entry# 5533882
Award: Best of Opposite Variety
CORBIN SELL
Ridgeville, Indiana
Entry# 5548989
NEW ZEALAND DIVISION - BROKEN
KENZIE POLK
West Lafayette, Indiana
Entry# 5519537
ELLIOTT ROZINSKI
LA PORTE, Indiana
Entry# 5529115
NICOLE COUCH
Avon, Indiana
Entry# 5510471
CORBIN SELL
Ridgeville, Indiana
Entry# 5533887
TAYLOR ROZINSKI
LA PORTE, Indiana
Entry# 5529127
DOMYNIQUE ROZINSKI
LA PORTE, Indiana
Entry# 5528972
CORBIN SELL
Ridgeville, Indiana
Entry# 5533892
NICOLE COUCH
Avon, Indiana
Entry# 5504904
CARSON BAITZ
Lafayette, Indiana
Entry# 5523287
GAVIN SHRADER
Westport , Indiana
Entry# 5543587
GAVIN SHRADER
Westport , Indiana
Entry# 5543566
CORBIN SELL
Ridgeville, Indiana
Entry# 5548990
GAVIN SHRADER
Westport , Indiana
Entry# 5543568
CORBIN SELL
Ridgeville, Indiana
Entry# 5550254
Award: Best of Variety
DOMYNIQUE ROZINSKI
LA PORTE, Indiana
Entry# 5528972
Award: Best of Opposite Variety
KENZIE POLK
West Lafayette, Indiana
Entry# 5519537
NEW ZEALAND DIVISION - RED
NICOLE COUCH
Avon, Indiana
Entry# 5504903
NICOLE COUCH
Avon, Indiana
Entry# 5504906
CARSON BAITZ
Lafayette, Indiana
Entry# 5523285
CARSON BAITZ
Lafayette, Indiana
Entry# 5523288
SPENCER BAITZ
Lafayette, Indiana
Entry# 5523316
BROOKLYN PETERSON
Lawrence County, Indiana
Entry# 5527455
Award: Best of Variety
CARSON BAITZ
Lafayette, Indiana
Entry# 5523288
Award: Best of Opposite Variety
CARSON BAITZ
Lafayette, Indiana
Entry# 5523285
NEW ZEALAND DIVISION - WHITE
ARIEL ROSS
South Whitley, Indiana
Entry# 5524028
LEVI WALTER
Huntington, Indiana
Entry# 5506714
TAYLOR ROZINSKI
LA PORTE, Indiana
Entry# 5529126
KENZIE POLK
West Lafayette, Indiana
Entry# 5519538
DEVON KELLEY
Indianapolis, Indiana
Entry# 5527571
DUNCAN BAITZ
Lafayette, Indiana
Entry# 5523255
EMMA FEY
Bluffton, Indiana
Entry# 5532138
EVYENIA LAWLEY
Valparais, Indiana
Entry# 5525880
ELLIOTT ROZINSKI
LA PORTE, Indiana
Entry# 5529113
ZOE PRESSEL
Wanatah, Indiana
Entry# 5533981
SEAN KELLEY
Indianapolis, Indiana
Entry# 5527464
COREY MARDEN
Warren, Indiana
Entry# 5521027
ARIEL ROSS
South Whitley, Indiana
Entry# 5524029
JAYLYNN GEISE
Arlington, Indiana
Entry# 5530787
EMMA FEY
Bluffton, Indiana
Entry# 5532139
BLAKELYNN SEDLETZECK
Terre Haute, Indiana
Entry# 5522395
SEAN KELLEY
Indianapolis, Indiana
Entry# 5527466
DOMYNIQUE ROZINSKI
LA PORTE, Indiana
Entry# 5528969
ADELYN HEIDEL
Valparasio, Indiana
Entry# 5536231
ADAM KOCH
Sheridan, Indiana
Entry# 5529598
DEVON KELLEY
Indianapolis, Indiana
Entry# 5527574
KAYLEE WALES
Muncie, Indiana
Entry# 5536841
MADISON MORGAN
Terre Haute, Indiana
Entry# 5537226
EMMA FEY
Bluffton, Indiana
Entry# 5532141
LOGAN WALTER
Huntington, Indiana
Entry# 5506726
BLAKELYNN SEDLETZECK
Terre Haute, Indiana
Entry# 5522397
COLTON BAKER
Akron, Indiana
Entry# 5523939
KENZIE POLK
West Lafayette, Indiana
Entry# 5519546
WYATT RUSSIAN
FRANKFORT, Indiana
Entry# 5532816
COREY MARDEN
Warren, Indiana
Entry# 5521029
LEVI WALTER
Huntington, Indiana
Entry# 5506717
BRICEN ALIG
Keystone, Indiana
Entry# 5548032
WYATT RUSSIAN
FRANKFORT, Indiana
Entry# 5532819
LEANA SHRADER
Bartholomew County, Indiana
Entry# 5543323
KENNER SELBY
Danville, Indiana
Entry# 5540763
TORI GAUCK
Greensburg, Indiana
Entry# 5540985
JESSI GAUCK
Greensburg, Indiana
Entry# 5540935
PAIGE GAUCK
Greensburg, Indiana
Entry# 5540888
COLTON BAKER
Akron, Indiana
Entry# 5523940
EMMA FEY
Bluffton, Indiana
Entry# 5532143
KENZIE POLK
West Lafayette, Indiana
Entry# 5519550
CARSON BAITZ
Lafayette, Indiana
Entry# 5523290
ZOE PRESSEL
Wanatah, Indiana
Entry# 5533985
BLAKELYNN SEDLETZECK
Terre Haute, Indiana
Entry# 5522399
BRAELYN DICKSON
Knox , Indiana
Entry# 5519339
COREY MARDEN
Warren, Indiana
Entry# 5521030
EMMA FEY
Bluffton, Indiana
Entry# 5532146
COLE MITCHELL
Hagerstown, Indiana
Entry# 5525059
LEVI WALTER
Huntington, Indiana
Entry# 5506718
COLTON BAKER
Akron, Indiana
Entry# 5545632
CONNOR MINIX
Knox, Indiana
Entry# 5536649
TORI GAUCK
Greensburg, Indiana
Entry# 5540986
BLAKELYNN SEDLETZECK
Terre Haute, Indiana
Entry# 5522402
WYATT MITCHELL
Hagerstown, Indiana
Entry# 5525035
ADELYN HEIDEL
Valparasio, Indiana
Entry# 5536234
KAYLEE WALES
Muncie, Indiana
Entry# 5536884
EVYENIA LAWLEY
Valparais, Indiana
Entry# 5549354
MADISON MORGAN
Terre Haute, Indiana
Entry# 5537229
OWEN MITCHELL
Hagerstown, Indiana
Entry# 5525011
JESSI GAUCK
Greensburg, Indiana
Entry# 5540936
PAIGE GAUCK
Greensburg, Indiana
Entry# 5540891
LOGAN WALTER
Huntington, Indiana
Entry# 5506729
OWEN MITCHELL
Hagerstown, Indiana
Entry# 5525013
EMMA FEY
Bluffton, Indiana
Entry# 5532149
WYATT MITCHELL
Hagerstown, Indiana
Entry# 5525036
COLE MITCHELL
Hagerstown, Indiana
Entry# 5525060
ADELYN HEIDEL
Valparasio, Indiana
Entry# 5536237
TEAGEN JOHNSON
Knox , Indiana
Entry# 5550180
BLAKELYNN SEDLETZECK
Terre Haute, Indiana
Entry# 5522404
KAYLEE WALES
Muncie, Indiana
Entry# 5539857
SEAN KELLEY
Indianapolis, Indiana
Entry# 5541220
MADISON MORGAN
Terre Haute, Indiana
Entry# 5537232
JOHNATHAN DURBIN
Corydon, Indiana
Entry# 5538533
Award: Best of Variety
COREY MARDEN
Warren, Indiana
Entry# 5521027
Award: Best of Opposite Variety
COREY MARDEN
Warren, Indiana
Entry# 5521030
New Zealand Division Awards
COREY MARDEN
Warren, Indiana
Entry# 5521027
COREY MARDEN
Warren, Indiana
Entry# 5521030